Searching…

Feature Items
$3,499.00
The unique and stylish HOIST® Mi6 is a personal pulley gym that is engineered with the innovative excellence and aesthetic appeal that the fitness industry has come to expect from HOIST. This gym provides a complete range of functional training exercises designed to obtain maximum results and…
[more]
$4,000.00
$4,999.00
You don’t have to choose between the convenience of a workout at home and the quality of a fitness center exercise experience. The 425 is club-quality equipment that’s built to go the distance. Precor exclusive Ground Effects® Impact Control System and Integrated Footplant Technology™ cushion…
[more]
$2,600.00
$2,899.00
Focus your workouts on toning muscles while building cardio endurance with the EFX® 222. This Elliptical Fitness Crosstrainer™ provides smooth, natural, low-impact workouts that help you get results. Select 3 ramp angles and 3 stride lengths with the manually adjustable CrossRamp®. And with the…
[more]
$999.99
$1,199.00
Durable, comfortable, and smooth are all qualities of the Spirit Fitness semi-recumbent bikes. Easy adjustments, bright LCD screens, a cooling fan, and mesh back seats are standard on all models. The XBR25 is an entry level semi-recumbent bike. This unit offers six programs with extensive console…
[more]
$2,199.99
$2,495.00
Premium Residential Lateral Trainer 12 Exercise Programs 16 Levels of Electronically Controlled Resistance Backlit LCD Computer Console
[more]
Specials
-

Helix HLT 3500 Lateral Trainer
$4,399.99$4,495.00 -

Spirit XBR55
$1,299.99$1,399.00 -

Spirit XBU55
$1,099.99$1,199.00 -

Precor EFX® 222
$2,600.00$2,899.00 -

Spirit XE295
$1,299.99$1,599.00 -

Precor EFX® 225
$3,000.00$3,599.00 -

Spirit XBR25
$999.99$1,199.00 -

Precor TRM 211
$2,000.00$2,199.99 -

Precor TRM 425
$4,000.00$4,999.00 -

Precor TRM 223
$2,799.99$2,999.00 -

Helix H1000 Lateral Trainer
$2,199.99$2,495.00
New Items
-
Hammer Nutrition Hammer Gel – 2016/2017
$1.40 – $19.95 -
Hammer Nutrition Perpetuem Solids – 2017
$3.95 – $39.95 -
Hammer Nutrition Recoverite – 2017
$3.50 – $58.95 -
Hammer Nutrition Endurance Amino Caps – 2017
$29.95 – $54.95 -

Spirit XBU55
$1,099.99$1,199.00 -
GU Roctane Energy Drink – 2018
$30.00 – $45.00 -
GU Roctane Energy Gel – 2018
$15.00 – $60.00 -
Hammer Nutrition Perpetuem – 2017
$3.25 – $49.95 -
Hammer Nutrition HEED (High Energy Electrolyte Drink) – 2017
$1.95 – $58.95 -
Clif Clif Bar – 2015/2016
$15.00 – $25.00 -
GU Energy Gel – 2018
$12.00 – $36.00 -

Spirit XBR25
$999.99$1,199.00 -
GU Recovery Brew – 2018
$36.00 – $40.00